We zoeken nieuwe leden Word lid

Deelnemers

Deelnemers

Naam roeiteamNaam sloepNaam contactpersoonThuishavenKlasse
Zuyderzee roeiersSchoklandJacco BogaardsTollebeekHeren hoofdklasse
Team WBS-Anthony VederCornelis DouwesDouwe HoekemaWest-TerschellingH1
Team WBS-Anthony VederCornelis DouwesDouwe HoekemaWest-TerschellingH1
Okke Hel-SnurkSnurkBrent de VriesHarlingenH1
De Heeren XIVOrkaanAnne Sjoerd DikkerboomMuidenHeren hoofdklasse
Okke Hel-DanserDanserBrent de VriesHarlingenHeren hoofdklasse
Het Juist Tuig`t KromhoutHerman Siegers / Jochem WagenmakersAmsterdamH2
RietroeiersqSerdonSteven RoksnoerNoordoospolderHeren hoofdklasse
WBS-HolwerdaHoutmanAmber LinssenWest-TerschellingH2
WBS-P&O Ferries\WärtsiläDe RijpEduard KluyverWest-TerschellingH2
Ame GijsMagna FrisiaGerben de VriesHindeloopenH1
Zonder DollenBerthaPeter VlaarAmsterdamH2
Greate PierZeeotter IIEelco HettingaFranekerH1
KrygsmannenRoy HestermanTjitze VogelMuidenHeren hoofdklasse
TiogLast of the titanicMichiel van BeelenRotterdamHeren hoofdklasse
L8LeeuwkeFranke Willem HoekstraLemmerH1
Roeisloepvereniging MuidenW2John BakkerMuiderbergH1
Roeisloepvereniging MuidenW2John BakkerMuiderbergH1
roeiteam maritieme academie harlingenAquarelj. hallinkHarlingenH2
Roeiteam Maritieme Academie HarlingenVisioenJ. HallinkHarlingenH2
Sloeproeivereniging DelfzijlAluduxRichard SwartDelfzijlH1
Nou-enSloeproeivereniging DelfzijlRichard SwartDelfzijlD2
Sloeproeivereniging DelfzijlNou-enRichard SwartDelfzijlD2
SKOMSKOWERSSKOMSKOWERSicco HylkemaOudega swfHeren hoofdklasse
SKOMSKOWERSSKOMSKOWERSicco HylkemaOudega swfHeren hoofdklasse
NorderboysToverbalFolkert EltingSexbierumH1
Multimate TerschellingAradWH RuijgTerschellingHeren hoofdklasse
Multimate TerschellingAradWH RuijgTerschellingHeren hoofdklasse
Ferox herenAzorean HighW.L. HaasnootKATWIJKHeren hoofdklasse
RV MakkumTwirreEddy VisserMakkumHeren hoofdklasse
Heren WoelwaterIwan FrankoTanja ZoetendalSneekH1
Roeiteam BrûzerBrûzerW. KieftWorkumD1
Mata hariMata hariBerber de BoerLeeuwardenDamens hoofdklasse
Parels van Bru/Snoque Deuxde Parel van BruPenny van den OudenBruinisseD1
oka 18Blue whaleAnne-May stienstraWest-terschellingH2
oka 18Blue whaleAnne-May stienstraWest-terschellingH2
SRV Hjoed 'n MakkieHjoed 'n Makkie 5,1%Bote van der LeiTzumHeren hoofdklasse
SRV Hjoed 'n MakkieHjoed 'n Makkie 2Bote van der LeiFranekerD2
SRV Hjoed 'n MakkieHjoed 'n Makkie 2Bote van der LeiFranekerD2
Den BealchOksewiel IIJetske HettingaTerherneD1
Den BealchOksewiel IJetske HettingaTerherneH1
Haarlemse herenHaarlemmerhoutEdwin HeinoHaarlemHeren hoofdklasse
H28OctopusJeroen FrankenMuidenHeren hoofdklasse
rv tilleOnvervaardKJ GalemaHarlingenDamens hoofdklasse
rv tilleOnversaagdKJ GalemaHarlingenHeren hoofdklasse
Dames ijsselkr8D'IselaMariska HooijerHattemD1
Lemster LeeuwkesLyts LeeuwkeYvonne Winia-BuursmaLemmerD1
GIA RuttenRazende SnolAlfons WisseRUTTENHeren hoofdklasse
Trewes 3Trewes 3Hieke OuderkerkenAldeboarnDamens hoofdklasse
Trewes 2Trewes 2Hieke OuderkerkenAldeboarnHeren hoofdklasse
Trewes 1Trewes 1Hieke OuderkerkenAldeboarnHeren hoofdklasse
AVERIJAVERIJMarian HagemeierGiesbeekHeren hoofdklasse
't Juiste TuigMaaikeArthur VisserAmsterdamH1
De 9 BabbelaarsDe PaardekreekWies van der veldenKortgeneDamens hoofdklasse
Team MoosMoosMechteld DanielsAmsterdamD2
WBS-WagenborgEgbert WagenborgCecile ReijnenWest-TerschellingDamens hoofdklasse
Gia zusjesZusjeMarianne MeeterRuttenDamens hoofdklasse
Gia LightGia LightMarianne MeeterRuttenDamens hoofdklasse
De Aldegeaster SkomskowstersSkomskowsterNynke van den BergOudega swfD1
De Aldegeaster SkomskowstersSkomskowsterNynke van den BergOudega swfD1
zuyderzeroeiers@gmail.comMare AustralisElly KeizerTollebeekDamens hoofdklasse
ZuyderzeeroeiersMare AustralisElly KeizzerTollebeekDamens hoofdklasse
Meiden van MuydenDolmanMartine StreefkerkMuidenD1
De MacDe MacJoke AdmiraalHarderwijkDamens hoofdklasse
De IJsselmeerminnenPulp fictionH. AdemaMakkumDamens hoofdklasse
de stamgastenlytse bearnienke broersmajoureDamens hoofdklasse
stamgastenlytse bearnienke broersmajoureDamens hoofdklasse
Ruige M8PoolzeeJoost van der MeerHoogmadeDamens hoofdklasse
SloepweesjeSloepweesjeJoost van der MeerHoogmadeHeren hoofdklasse
Dames WoelwaterVrouwe GeertruidaTanja ZoetendalSneekDamens hoofdklasse
Dames WoelwaterVrouwe GeertruidaTanja ZoetendalSneekDamens hoofdklasse
Ekiep'9Jan van SchaffelaarM.J. VisserBarneveldH2
Westeinder Sloeproei TeamPolyesterRonald StolwijkAalsmeerHeren hoofdklasse
Schotse 4Schotse 4Pieter GrootTerschellingH1
Interballast babiesInterballastMonique BroekmanZaandamD1
Lemster LeeuwkesLyts LeeuwkeYvonne Winia-BuursmaLemmerD1
Roeiploeg UtrechtDoorhalerAnnemarie BoereboomUtrechtH1
WBS-MammoetGouteyckJelle de VriesWest-TerschellingHeren hoofdklasse
Roeiploeg UtrechtDoordrijverAnnemarie BoereboomUtrechtDamens hoofdklasse
RV MakkumTwirreEddy VisserMakkumHeren hoofdklasse
Sloeproeiers GroningenNoordvaarderDerk BruintjesGroningenH2
Sloeproeiers GroningenOihonnaDerk BruintjesGroningenH1
Naam roeiteamNaam sloepNaam contactpersoonThuishavenKlasse